Staff Directory

By PositionAlphabetically
CA
Adams, Christine
Strive TA
KA
Alvis, Kathryn
331-228-21825th Grade Teacher
JA
Anderson, Jo Ellen
331-228-6546Art
LA
Anzaldi, Leeanna
331-228-5411Nurse
CB
Brand, Catherine
331-228-3377Strive 3-4
TB
Brandt, Teresa
331-228-6836Social Worker
SB
Bush, Sara
331-228-5790Social Worker
KC
Cloy, Kristin
331-228-3384Administrative Assistant 10 mo
SC
Cornwell, Steven
331-228-6645Psychologist
SC
Cox, Sara
331-228-63084th Grade Teacher
MD
Dashner, Michele
331-228-6434Kindergarten
RE
Ebert, Rebecca
331-228-6683Speech/Language Pathologist
SF
Fowler, Shona
331-228-5982Physical Therapist
JF
Fox-Gaugel, Jennifer
Teacher Assistant
EG
Gawenda, Evelyn
331-228-64404th Grade Teacher
SG
Gennaro, Suzy
Teacher Assistant
SG
Goodfellow, Sheila
331-228-64412nd Grade Teacher
JH
Harned, Janet
331-228-64425th Grade Teacher
AH
Heinig, Angela
331-228-5856Resource Teacher
HH
Herman, Holly
331-228-5951Math Specialist
CH
Hueneke, Cynthia
331-228-6445STRIVE 5
MH
Husar, Marquita
331-228-6463Resource Teacher
JJ
Johnson, Jeanne
331-228-64472nd Grade Teacher
AK
Kerber, Amy
331-228-2990Kindergarten
CK
Kite, Christine
Strive TA
BK
Klosowski, Barbara
Strive TA
AK
Klueppel, Amy
331-228-5558Principal
RK
Komerska, Robyn
Strive TA
LK
Kruse, Lauren
331-228-5200Art
AL
Leigl, Andrea
331-228-6785AT Math
KM
Marbutt, Kristina
331-228-6451Administrative Assistant - Principal
MM
Marquardt, Michele
3rd Grade Teacher
AM
McCann, Anne
331-228-5637Certified School Nurse
TM
McCastland, Timothy
331-228-6454Physical Education
MM
McKee, Meaghan
331-228-65801st Grade Teacher
KN
Nolte, Kara
331-228-6554Kindergarten
MP
Paul, Megan
331-228-67531st Grade Teacher
CP
Pettit, Christopher
331-228-5293Orchestra
KP
Ploszek, Karen
331-228-4972STRIVE 1-2
PR
Reinecke, Patricia
331-228-64603rd Grade Teacher
MR
Rice, Marianne
331-228-6553Band
MR
Robinson, Michele
Strive TA
ER
Robledo, Eduardo
331-228-6462Maintenance
KR
Russo, Kerrie
331-228-66073rd Grade Teacher
RS
Seidling, Rebecca
331-228-2292Physical Education
RS
Simon, Ruth
331-228-6833General Music
NS
Smetak, Nora
Strive TA
ES
Smith, Erin
331-228-6886ISC
SS
Stout, Stacey
331-228-6760Reading Specialist
KS
Sutcliffe, Kimberlee
331-228-6465LRC Assistant
MT
Thomas, Melinda
331-228-64675th Grade Teacher
DT
Torres, Demetria
331-228-2698Custodian
AV
Van Pelt, Amy
331-228-6469Speech/Language Pathologist
PV
Vander Bleek, Peter
331-228-6470LRC/Media Specialist
AV
Vantine, Andrea
331-228-3086Occupational Therapist
EV
Vesper, Elayne
1st Grade Teacher
RV
Vostal, Ruth
331-228-64714th Grade Teacher
RW
Wilson, Rosemarie
331-228-6891ELL Teacher
KY
Yanni Davison, Kristin
331-228-64742nd Grade Teacher

St. Charles Community Unit School District 303