Staff Directory

By PositionAlphabetically
KA
Alvis, Kathryn
331-228-2182 1st Grade Teacher
JA
Anderson, Jo Ellen
331-228-6546 Art
LA
Anzaldi, Leeanna
331-228-5411 Nurse
SB
Bernal, Shannon
331-228-2576 Social Worker
CB
Brand, Catherine
Strive 3-4
SB
Bush, Sara
331-228-5790 Social Worker
SC
Cornwell, Steven
331-228-6645 Psychologist
MD
Dashner, Michele
331-228-6434 Kindergarten
SF
Fowler, Shona
331-228-5982 Physical Therapist
EG
Gawenda, Evelyn
331-228-6440 5th Grade Teacher
SG
Gennaro, Suzy
Teacher Assistant
SG
Goodfellow, Sheila
331-228-6441 4th Grade Teacher
JH
Harned, Janet
331-228-6442 5th Grade Teacher
AH
Heinig, Angela
331-228-5856 Resource Teacher
HH
Herman, Holly
331-228-5951 Math Specialist
CH
Hueneke, Cynthia
331-228-6445 Resource Teacher
MH
Husar, Marquita
331-228-6463 Resource Teacher
JJ
Johnson, Jeanne
331-228-6447 3rd Grade Teacher
AK
Kerber, Amy
331-228-2990 1st Grade Teacher
CK
Kite, Christine
331-228-6813 Strive TA
BK
Klosowski, Barbara
331-228-6448 Strive TA
AK
Klueppel, Amy
331-228-5558 Principal
RK
Komerska, Robyn
Strive TA
CL
Landers, Corey
Physical Education
AL
Leigl, Andrea
AT Math
FM
Maloy, Frannie
Teacher Assistant
KM
Marbutt, Kristina
331-228-6451 Administrative Assistant - Principal
AM
Masters, Andrew
331-228-6452 Orchestra
AM
McCann, Anne
331-228-5637 Certified School Nurse
TM
McCastland, Timothy
331-228-6454 Physical Education
MM
McKee, Meaghan
331-228-6580 Kindergarten
KN
Nolte, Kara
5th Grade Teacher
MP
Paul, Megan
331-228-6753 1st Grade Teacher
KP
Ploszek, Karen
331-228-4972 Special Education (Strive K-2)
LP
Priola, Lori
331-228-6459 Administrative Assistant
PR
Reinecke, Patricia
331-228-6460 2nd Grade Teacher
MR
Rice, Marianne
331-228-6553 Band
DR
Robinson, Dana
331-228-3089 2nd Grade Teacher
MR
Robinson, Michele
331-228-5527 Strive TA
ER
Robledo, Eduardo
331-228-6462 Maintenance
LR
Romaine, Leah
331-228-6886 Instructional Support Coach
KR
Russo, Kerrie
331-228-6607 3rd Grade Teacher
JS
Santos, Jennifer
331-228-6832 3rd Grade Teacher
RS
Seidling, Rebecca
331-228-2292 Physical Education
RS
Simon, Ruth
331-228-6833 General Music
NS
Smetak, Nora
331-228-4983 Strive TA
SS
Stout, Stacey
331-228-6760 Reading Specialist
KS
Sutcliffe, Kimberlee
331-228-6465 LRC Assistant
MT
Thomas, Melinda
331-228-6467 5th Grade Teacher
DT
Torres, Demetria
331-228-2698 Custodian
AV
Van Pelt, Amy
331-228-6469 Speech/Language Pathologist
PV
Vander Bleek, Peter
331-228-6470 LRC Director
AV
Vantine, Andrea
331-228-3086 Occupational Therapist
DV
Vojahosky, Donna
331-228-6531 Teacher Assistant
RV
Vostal, Ruth
331-228-6471 4th Grade Teacher
RW
Wilson, Rosemarie
331-228-6891 ELL Teacher
KY
Yanni Davison, Kristin
331-228-6474 2nd Grade Teacher

St. Charles Community Unit School District 303